Sending...
Your message has been sent, thank you! Close this notice
Please try again. Close this notice

Reach us

8-11, Ravindra Nagar, Habsiguda to Chandrayangutta Rd, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013

Call us:
040 2717 5833

Send an email:
contact@sjshabsiguda.org

Image

Birthdays list

Birthdays of the month

A MITHUL REDDY (27 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
ABHINAV GOUD A (24 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
ADITI GURJAL (29 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
AISHWARYA R (25 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
AKSHARA T (11 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
AKSHITHA B (14 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
AMOGH RAJE (28 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
ANEESH KULKARNI (20 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
ANIKETH SRIVATSSA CH (11 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
ANIRUDH AKULA (25 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
ANJANA S (15 Apr, 2008) (VI-A)
ANTHONY ASHISH REDDY U (17 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
ANYUTA PEARLENE G (03 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
ARAVINDA SAI S (06 Apr, 2004) (IX-CLASS)
ARYAN B (24 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
AVYAY SAI.K (03 Apr, 2006) (VII-CLASS)
BALA SAHAS REDDY S (10 Apr, 2004) (IX-CLASS)
BHAVISH REDDY K (12 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
BRUNDHAN SRIJE V (02 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
ESWARA ADITHYA CH (11 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
FATHIMA NOORAIN (01 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
HARSHITHA P (17 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
JAIDEEP REDDY V (12 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
JASWANTH A (11 Apr, 2007) (VI-CLASS)
JOSHUA CHRISTLE.K (27 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
JUMANA IMAAN (10 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
KRISHNA KARTHIKEYA JOSHI (06 Apr, 2006) (VII-CLASS)
LAXMI MEGHANA N (06 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
M AKSHITHA REDDY (18 Apr, 2006) (VI-CLASS)
MANAS DATTA YADAV J (14 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
MEENAKSHI TEJAVATH (18 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
MEGHANA AKULA (09 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
MOHD SAIHAAN (26 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
N VARSHIK YADAV (03 Apr, 2007) (VI-CLASS)
NANDHINI REDDY V (11 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
NEERAJ P S (27 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
NIVESH REDDY T (25 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
PAL SANJAY PAREKH (30 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
POOJA K (12 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
PRAJWAL P (19 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
PRAMITH P (18 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
PRATIK NAIK (14 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
RASHMIKA MAHINDRAKAR (10 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
RISHIT S (21 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
RISHITHA GOUD S (25 Apr, 2004) (IX-CLASS)
ROHINI B (24 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
ROHITH Y (14 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
RYAN JONATHAN (04 Apr, 2007) (VI-CLASS)
SAI ANSHUL A (05 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
SAI DEEKSHITHA T (10 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
SAI KRISHIK N (04 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SAI PRANAV CH (29 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SAKETHRAM G (21 Apr, 2006) (VII-CLASS)
SAMYUKTHA VARMA D (07 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
SANATH KUMAR U (04 Apr, 2005) (VIII-CLASS)
SANJANA B (07 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SARASWATHI B (20 Apr, 2007) (VI-CLASS)
SHIVAM KANSE (21 Apr, 2005) (VIII-CLASS)
SHRUTHI GANDHE (18 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
SIDDARTH REDDY C (20 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SIRI PUNNA (24 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SIVAMSHI DEEKONDA (12 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SOLOMON KAMAL RAJ V (20 Apr, 2005) (VIII-CLASS)
SPOORTHI A (20 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
SREE HASINI VINTHA (25 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
SREENA LAKHANI (15 Apr, 2004) (IX-CLASS)
SREEVAAYU NUKALA (13 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
SRI HARSHITHA J (10 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
SRUJAN B (22 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
SUMVEDA D (30 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
TANISHQ BOINI (11 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
TRIVIKRAM SAI VASANT P (25 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
UDAY KIRAN.G (29 Apr, 2006) (VIII-CLASS)
VADHIRAJA MURARI K (13 Apr, 2005) (IX-CLASS)
VAISHNAVI O (17 Apr, 2007) (VII-CLASS)
VARSHA YELE (21 Apr, 2005) (VIII-CLASS)
VENKAT SAGARIKA (30 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
VENKATA SAI CHARAN B (12 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
VINEETH REDDY (12 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)
VRISHAB DHAVALESWARAPU (29 Apr, 2008) (VI-CLASS)